Jerrod Morse Associate Broker
  • Home
  • Home Valuations
    1. Home Valuation-Custom
    2. Home Valuation-Quick
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4284 SE Village Green CIR, Conyers, GA 30013
1/38

$219,000

$219,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt

4284 SE Village Green CIR, Conyers, GA 30013

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
204 Maple ST, Stephens, GA 30667
1/26

$255,000

$247,500

3.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,808 SqFt

204 Maple ST, Stephens, GA 30667

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1051 Long Wood DR, Madison, GA 30650
1/45

$315,000

$330,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,722 SqFt

1051 Long Wood DR, Madison, GA 30650

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
336 Abbott RD, Statham, GA 30666
1/60

$403,500

$401,900

0.4%
5 Beds3 Baths9,583 Sqft Lot

336 Abbott RD, Statham, GA 30666

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
45 Northwood Oak DR, Oxford, GA 30054
1/83

$584,000

$599,000

2.5%
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,747 SqFt

45 Northwood Oak DR, Oxford, GA 30054

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
157 RIVERBEND CIR, Royston, GA 30662
1/74

$475,000

$520,000

8.7%
7 Beds3.5 Baths3,922 SqFt

157 RIVERBEND CIR, Royston, GA 30662

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
321 Timberwind DR, Byron, GA 31008
1/33

$285,000

$280,000

1.8%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,301 SqFt

321 Timberwind DR, Byron, GA 31008

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
130 Seagraves DR, Athens, GA 30605
1/40

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

130 Seagraves DR, Athens, GA 30605

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1920 Brenda ST, Statham, GA 30666
1/31

$320,000

$314,999

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt

1920 Brenda ST, Statham, GA 30666

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
369 Abbott RD, Statham, GA 30666
1/59

$398,785

$396,800

0.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths9,016 Sqft Lot

369 Abbott RD, Statham, GA 30666

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
120 Lazy Hollow LN, Covington, GA 30016
1/28

$249,900

$249,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,294 SqFt

120 Lazy Hollow LN, Covington, GA 30016

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
156 Saddle Creek DR, Monroe, GA 30656
1/77

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

6 Beds5 Baths5,420 SqFt

156 Saddle Creek DR, Monroe, GA 30656

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
106 Kimbell Farm DR, Locust Grove, GA 30248
1/58

$290,000

$295,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,347 SqFt

106 Kimbell Farm DR, Locust Grove, GA 30248

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
459 Lamar Giles RD, Winder, GA 30680
1/43

$370,000

$389,000

4.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,236 SqFt

459 Lamar Giles RD, Winder, GA 30680

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
13580 Whitman LN SE, Covington, GA 30014
1/39

$439,345

$437,460

0.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,308 SqFt

13580 Whitman LN SE, Covington, GA 30014

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
34 Defilippe DR, Statham, GA 30666
1/37

$398,605

$398,605

4 Beds2.5 Baths9,016 Sqft Lot

34 Defilippe DR, Statham, GA 30666

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
135 Pinewood CIR, Colbert, GA 30628
1/26

$329,000

$329,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,306 SqFt

135 Pinewood CIR, Colbert, GA 30628

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1110 Brookstone PL, Bogart, GA 30622
1/71

$617,495

$617,275

5 Beds4 Baths3,034 SqFt

1110 Brookstone PL, Bogart, GA 30622

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1727 Briarcliff RD, Milledgeville, GA 31061
1/24

$140,000

$150,000

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,882 SqFt

1727 Briarcliff RD, Milledgeville, GA 31061

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
8270 Pendergrass RD, Hoschton, GA 30548
1/46

$241,000

$249,000

3.2%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,474 SqFt

8270 Pendergrass RD, Hoschton, GA 30548

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
225 Mary Jane LN, Covington, GA 30016
1/38

$369,000

$381,900

3.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,840 SqFt

225 Mary Jane LN, Covington, GA 30016

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
4690 Bold Springs RD, Monroe, GA 30656
1/78

$670,000

$677,000

1.0%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,553 SqFt

4690 Bold Springs RD, Monroe, GA 30656

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
910 Daurian DR, Statham, GA 30666
1/54

$398,605

$398,605

4 Beds2.5 Baths9,016 Sqft Lot

910 Daurian DR, Statham, GA 30666

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
638 Granite LN, Loganville, GA 30052

$280,000

$280,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,407 SqFt

638 Granite LN, Loganville, GA 30052

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Recent Sold
    • Home Valuations
      1. Home Valuation-Custom
      2. Home Valuation-Quick
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
Jerrod Morse Associate Broker
Jerrod Morse

+1(229) 412-5303 jerrod@morserealtyteam.com

1361 Jennings Mill Rd, Watkinsville, GA, 30677, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Recent Sold
    • Home Valuations
      1. Home Valuation-Custom